Adami FrancescoAlpino3450883880allenatore
Agostini AndreaAlpino3494653565bambini
Albano SaraAlpino
Alessio AndreaFondo3202599320
Altadonna PaoloAlpino
Andreassich ElisaAlpino3404911827allenatore
Andreassich StefanoAlpino3403556594allenatore
Appierto AndreaAlpino3401681491allenatore
Baldassi Giovanni AndreaAlpino
Bardi EricaAlpino3454513782
Bardi ErnestoAlpino3478357239allenatore
Bardi MarcoAlpino
Basezzi PetraAlpino3421353126
Basso NicolaAlpino3382774656allenatore
Belli GiuliaAlpino3478706491
Bellomo Mario MattiaAlpino3664578440
Beltrame MarcoAlpino3355411841
Beltrame MargheritaAlpinoallenatore
Beltrame NicolaAlpinodirettore,allenatore
Benatelli MarcelloSnowboard3664309974
Benedetti AntoniaAlpino3348550554
Benedetti CarloAlpino Telemark3928693515disabili
Benedetti Fasil BrunoAlpino
Benedetti PieroFondo3472616301
Beorchia GiacomoAlpino3393257012allenatore
Berra AndreaAlpino3923574091
Bertello MassimilianoAlpino Snowboard3387446926allenatore
Berti LucaAlpinoallenatore
Bertoncello CristianoAlpinoistruttore
Bertos FulvioAlpino360877184allenatore
Bianchini ChristianAlpino3289015055
Bicocchi MatteoAlpino3493222529
Bicocchi TommasoAlpino3466425038
Bidinot AntonellaFondodisabili, allenatore
Bidoli MarcoAlpino3392673545
Bigotti EnricoAlpino3356385423
Biscontin StefanoFondo Telemarkdisabili
Blarzino ClaraAlpino3498329659allenatore
Blocher MassimilianoAlpino436 8110612495telemark, allenatore
Boccolini PioAlpino3334671700Direttore
Boldrini PaoloAlpino3387753514allenatore
Bologna ThailaAlpino3381499524allenatore
Boni ElenaAlpino3401921126
Bonivento ChristianAlpino3389095123
Boria NicolaAlpino3802923725
Bortolussi FedericaAlpino3488897424allenatore
Bortolutti GiulioAlpino
Boz PaoloAlpino3482542004Direttore
Breusa MatteoAlpino3398752194allenatore
Brisotto MarcoAlpino3463753999allenatore
Brumat FabioAlpino3299880939allenatore
Bruni MauroAlpino3382248793disabili
Buzzi RobertoAlpino
Buzzo AldoAlpino3338384433
Cagnazzo AlessandroAlpino3498429713
Caligo TaniaAlpino
Calzavara Daniele Snowboardallenatore
Campanella DennisAlpino
Candoni TizianaAlpino3474420261Direttore
Cantoni PaolaAlpino3473335839
Cappellari LucaFondo3342847936
Carbogno Barnab?GianpioFondoallenatore
Cargnel MattiaAlpino3406099654allenatore
Carossini MeschinoAlpino3398156456
Casabellata ValentinoAlpino3395797104
Casanova AlexAlpinodisabili
Casanova DuilioAlpino3384951451disabili
Casanova FabioAlpino3487519901
Casanova MattiaAlpino3333001191disabili
Casanova MauroAlpinoallenatore
Casasola StevenAlpino3284552027allenatore
Casetta MassimoAlpino3472410841Direttore, allenatore
Cecon Mario Alpino3478556282
Cecon SandroAlpino3405356349
Cecon ValentinaAlpino3462280072Direttore
Cecon ZenoAlpino3406305034
Cedolin DanieleAlpino3332732924
Cedolin LucaFondo Telemark3771206139
Celaia AlexAlpinoallenatore
Celant FrancescoAlpinoDirettore
Cella EsterAlpinoallenatore
Cella FilippoAlpino3665041465Direttore, allenatore
Cerno Elide Fondo
Cesca AndreaAlpino
Cesca CalypsoAlpino
Cescon StefanoAlpino3402783965
Cherini AlessioAlpino3288289756
Chesani AnnaAlpino3451359007
Chesani PaoloAlpino3402840669allenatore
Chiarandini MatteoSnowboard
Chiminazzo RiccardoSnowboard3803207037allenatore
Ciani StefanoAlpino3357579268
Cicutti AdeleAlpino3486713655
Cimarosti RomeoAlpino3407280463Telemark
Ciot FrancescoAlpino3493556904allenatore
Cipolletta FrancescoAlpino3929563515allenatore
Cirillo Marco EnricoAlpino3471164360
Codeluppi ChiaraAlpino3899110889allenatore
Colle Fontana AldoAlpino3282926109disabili
Colle Tiz TizianoAlpino3334994575disabili
Colloredo DonatoAlpino Snowboard3472389244
Comis BrunoAlpino3488563427Direttore
Coradazzi GianniAlpino3356463070Direttore
Coradazzi LucaAlpino3474345072allenatore
Corbatti MariailariaAlpinoallenatore
Cornachin StefanoAlpino3299289259allenatore
Corr? AlexAlpino3472583140allenatore
Cortiula MitiaAlpino3468020815
Cosatti AlbertoAlpino Snowboard3384962423
Cracco MatteoAlpinoallenatore
Cravos FurioAlpino3358314699
Crociato SaraAlpino3395270054
Culot NataleAlpino3496200399allenatore
Cuni AlessandroAlpino
Curto EvelinaAlpino3402761003allenatore
D'Andrea StefaniaFondodisabili, allenatore
Da Pozzo MauriziaAlpino Telemark3396020469Direttore, telemark, allenatore
Da Pozzo ValterAlpino3337958253
Da Rin MassimoAlpino3407669384allenatore
Dassi MaurizioAlpino
De Antoni Amedeo Alpino3495464104
De Antoni EdoardoAlpino
De Antoni MassimoAlpino3356194955
De Cillia SimoneSnowboard3454535794
De Crignis DanieleAlpino3346755310
De Crignis Cristian Alpino3347960518allenatore
De Crignis Ermes AntonioAlpino3357668690disabili
De Crignis IvanAlpino Snowboard3397832135Direttore
De Crignis LucianoAlpino3392232666allenatore
De Crignis RomeoAlpino3381617242
De Franceschi MaryFondo3281652997
De Infanti ErikAlpino3311931484allenatore
De Infanti GianpietroAlpino3482883613
De Infanti RiccardoAlpino3403712974Direttore, disabili
De Luca MarcoAlpino3292961078telemark, allenatore
De Monte FulvioAlpino3931854370
De Nadai IlariaAlpino3454611790allenatore
De Pit? LucaAlpinoallenatore
De Re AndreaAlpino
De Reggi AldoAlpino
De Ros SimoneSnowboard
De Santa FlavioFondo3386177588allenatore
De Santa MarcoFondo3394618869disabili
Decaneva Stefano SamiAlpino
Degano GiuseppeFondo3396346311disabili, allenatore
Del Ben AndreaAlpino3408317211
Del Fabbro AnnaAlpino3661550315allenatore
Del Fabbro KatiaFondo3388662499allenatore
Del Fabbro MattiaFondo3469925522
Del Fabbro NicoleFondo3456688566
Del Fabbro RenzoFondo3389933083
Del Linz JanjaAlpino3388621592allenatore
Del Mestre MattiaAlpino3405265628allenatore
Del Negro AlexAlpino3404733892allenatore
Del Negro LisaAlpino
Del Zotto MarcoAlpino3470846050allenatore
Dell'Agnolo AlbertoAlpino3407863732Direttore, allenatore
Dell'Agnolo PaoloAlpinoallenatore
Dell'Oste EnricoAlpino3450657723
Della Libera DarioAlpino3334422227allenatore
Della Mea GretaAlpino3312143811
Della Mea MicheleAlpinoallenatore
Della Valentina WalterAlpino3355450036
Delli Zuani FrancoAlpino3282568489
Depari FedericaAlpino3384446798allenatore
Destro LucaAlpino3661734856
Destro MicheleAlpino3356645840disabili, allenatore
Di Gleria Mario Alpino
Di Lena CarloAlpino3356339470
Di Lena NicolaAlpino3338581022allenatore
Di Piazza CiroAlpino3403465098allenatore
Domini Uranio AtomoAlpino Snowboard3389679562
Dominutti MicheleAlpino3484433780
Duca LorenzoSnowboard3480467547
Fabbro CarloFondo3394349173
Fabretti DavideSnowboard3356699804
Fabretto Mario LucioAlpino3347475632Direttore,disabili
Faiman SilviaAlpinoallenatore
Fedon Daniel Alpino3497621479
Ferigo SimoneFondo3386683254allenatore
Ferin EzioAlpino3395675514Direttore, allenatore
Ferrandi NicolaAlpino3358044783allenatore
Ferrari AlbertoAlpino
Filippin AlexiaAlpino3463061775disabili, allenatore
Filippin DelfinoAlpino3335637003allenatore
Filipuzzi AntonioAlpino3381200963
Fontana ManuelSnowboard3458757454allenatore
Fontana MarinaAlpino3346381198
Foschiani ManueleAlpino3441888954
Foti MarikaAlpino3339771882allenatore
Franz SaraAlpino3400764314
Fuga MartinaAlpino3488015972
Fundoni Nicol?Snowboard3486866206
Furetti ErnestoAlpino3333861950allenatore
Galler RobertaAlpino3494629318
Galletti MassimoAlpino
Gasparin LucaAlpino3409955781
Gasparotto SilviaAlpino
Geissler KorneliaAlpino3483723140
Gentilli FrancescoAlpino3478548404allenatore
Giacobbi NicolaAlpino3489235553disabili
Gianessi MattiaAlpinoallenatore
Giatti LucianoAlpino3486503595
Giavedon MarcoFondo3273353412
Gobbi JonathanSnowboard3206292162
Gorjan AljosaAlpino386 411735200
Gortan LuiginoAlpino3285438158
Gortanutti GaldinoAlpino3479662981allenatore
Graffi Brunoro ElenaAlpino
Gualdi AlessandroAlpino3467394397
Guariniello ManuelAlpino3276797178
Gusso EdoardoAlpinoallenatore
Hoffer Giovanni Alpino3345492642disabili
Hoffer LucianoAlpino3381866160
Hoffer Nicol Alpinoallenatore
Kaidisch GinoAlpinotelemark, allenatore
Kandutsch MarcoAlpino3338893412
Kerpan Albert Alpino3347150909
Kerpan GoranAlpino3935359105
Kerpan IvanAlpino3335656513allenatore
Kratter AldoAlpino3338460098
Kratter AndreaAlpino
Kratter FilippoSnowboard3665617296
Kratter LorenzoSnowboard3495382597
Kratter MassimoAlpino
Kratter SimoneSnowboard3488054352
Kratter StefanoAlpino3459238055allenatore
Krizaj AlanAlpino38641458123
Kuret BojanAlpino3493534910
Larice ChiaraAlpino3774374525allenatore
Lazzarin AlessandroAlpino3472496242
Lazzaro AndreaAlpino3496803510
Lazzaro Massimo Alpinoallenatore
Lepre AndreaAlpino3203505633
Linossi LucaAlpino3939551471
Lozza LucaAlpino3351872647disabili, allenatore
Macola Mario Alpino3394600389
Madon AlessandroAlpinoallenatore
Madon GianlucaAlpino3403799472disabili
Madrassi BarbaraAlpinoallenatore
Maieron AuloFondo3386117043
Maieron DenisSnowboardallenatore
Malfitana MarianoFondodisabili
Manarin OdesioAlpinoallenatore
Marchesin CarloFondo3295495770
Marcolin MatteoAlpino3394681169
Marcon StefanoAlpino3401765425
Marocco MarcoAlpino3348689450
Martin MavilAlpino3394191326
Martina ClaudioAlpino3391582533
Martina LucaAlpino3403931855allenatore
Martini MaraAlpino
Martinuzzi SamueleAlpinoallenatore
Maurovic AndreaAlpino
Mazzilis MarcoAlpinoallenatore
Mellina GottardoRanieroAlpino3358410605allenatore
Menazzi LucaAlpino
Mennella AlessandraAlpino3452784178allenatore
Michelotti BeatriceAlpino3332491326
Milanese Nico Alpino3336462351Direttore, allenatore
Molaroni WalterAlpino3474158865
Montanaro AnnaAlpino3485553121Direttore, allenatore
Montenuovo AriannaAlpino3664788891
Morassutti ValentinaAlpino3281711714allenatore
Mori SandroAlpinobambini, allenatore
Moro FilippoAlpino3314300331
Morocutti GiulioAlpino3382323103allenatore
Mosetti FlavioAlpino3357797612
Mutti ValerioAlpino3358351238allenatore
Nanut MatejaAlpino3485673348
Nicoletti Michele MikolajAlpino3348850583
Nodale VittorioAlpino3339660343telemark, istruttore
Nussdorfer UrsulaAlpino3332072876disabili
Oballa DavideAlpino3392880052
Occhialini EdoardoAlpino3484349578
Occhialini LodovicoAlpino3404163439
Ongania FlavioAlpinoallenatore
Paggiaro StefanoAlpino335403301
Paliaga FilippoAlpino3332800500
Palmegiano LauraAlpino
Palmegiano MarcoAlpino3357280325
Palmegiano MassimoAlpino3356686663
Pandolfo AlessandroAlpino3474686291disabili, allenatore
Paoletti EmilianoFondo3202703443allenatore
Pascutti RinaldoAlpino
Pascutti VeldaAlpino Snowboard3463093175
Pasini MarcoAlpino
Pasqualin ClaudioAlpino3339660477Direttore,disabili
Pasutto ConsueloAlpino3383228815disabili, allenatore
Patatti GiulioAlpino
Patini AsiaFondo3294777011
Pecoraro GianlucaAlpino3397599117
Perissutti David Alpino
Perotti AndreaAlpino3386360003allenatore
Perti MeriAlpino3426428201allenatore
Pertoldi PietroFondo3209403077
Pesamosca IvanAlpino3384933347
Petris EmmaAlpino3483462282allenatore
Petris PierluigiAlpino3284737007disabili
Piazza LauraAlpino3358401652
Piazza RobertoAlpino3491312907
Piccini ErikAlpino3404685153
Piccinin MattiaFondo3496620603
Piccinin SimoneAlpino3401013384
Pilat TommasoAlpino3914288564
Piller AndreaAlpino Snowboard3388045199
Piller Cottrer FabrizioAlpino3488269253
Piller Cottrer FilibertoSnowboard420 702253249
Piller Cottrer GiuseppeAlpino Fondo Snowboard3488269258istruttore
Piller Cottrer LucaAlpino3382493318
Piller Cottrer LudovicoAlpino3383423695
Piller Cottrer SandroAlpino Snowboard3338371506direttore
Piller Giovanni Alpino3334690858
Piller Hoffer BrunoAlpino3883635861
Piller Hoffer ClaudioAlpino3356489049Direttore
Piller Hoffer EldaFondo3337065758
Piller Hoffer LiciaFondo
Piller Hoffer MartinaFondo
Piller Roner StefanoAlpino3465269941disabili
Piller Rosina RobertoAlpino3384939295
Pillinini GiulianoAlpinoDirettore,disabili, allenatore
Pittani LudovicoAlpino3455902348
Pittino FrancoAlpino3461259998allenatore
Piussi DanielaFondo3388920414Direttore
Piussi Jessica LidiaFondo3201924384
Piussi RenatoFondo3804123636
Piva AndreaAlpinoallenatore
Pizzutto AmandaAlpino
Pizzutto AriannaAlpino3406141034
Planchensteiner SandraAlpino3346841708Lingua straniera
Plazzotta Luigi Alpino Snowboardtelemark,istruttore
Pletti EnricoAlpino3703066548
Plosch TamaraFondo3396026210
Polese Serafini MatteoAlpino3468718360
Porracin FedericoAlpino
Porracin Luigi Alpino3386128164allenatore
Prataviera VittoriaAlpino3400952213
Presl MarkoAlpino3450807242allenatore
Prezzolini GiacomoAlpino3663528499allenatore
Primus GabrieleFondoallenatore
Primus MaddalenaFondo Telemark
Princi FrancescoAlpino3284861604
Pujatti EnricoAlpino3460388892allenatore
Pujatti RobertoAlpino3384357194
Puntel Cristian Alpino3801936142
Puntel ErmannoFondodisabili
Puntel SamueleFondo3407546191
Puntil MarcoAlpino3204773075
Puntil PietroAlpino3383196006
Puntil TamaraAlpino3391224468
Pupulin FrancescaFondo3342687654
Quinz AlessandroAlpino3391537073
Quinz DaniloAlpino3282921363direttore
Quinz GianpieroAlpino3394741427
Raffin AndreaAlpino3398931475
Repetti AnnaAlpinoallenatore
Romanin MircoFondo3402218823istruttore
Romanin OscarFondo3803273960
Romano AlessandroAlpino
Romor Mario Alpino3388846616
Rosi LucioAlpino3316444118allenatore
Rossi AlbertoAlpino
Rotaris NicolaAlpino3479612044allenatore
Rozic LivioAlpino3475453272allenatore
Rozic MattiaAlpinodisabili, allenatore
Rupil DanieleAlpino3336815985disabili
Sabidussi DanieleAlpino3484409369Direttore
Sabidussi FeliceAlpino3387567311Direttore,disabili
Sabidussi IvanoAlpino Snowboard3357886927Direttore
Sabidussi YleniaAlpino3463874119disabili
Sadoch LivioAlpino3453551402
Salvo MaurizioAlpino
Sancandi MassimoAlpino3454558615
Sandrini AlfredoAlpino3486553474
Sbrizzai AllerAlpino Snowboard3356845445Direttore, allenatore
Sburlino Daniel Alpino3339799621
Scherling LauraAlpino3466888862allenatore
Schiaulini FaustoAlpino3395610472
Secco StefanoSnowboardDirettore, allenatore
Selenati DarioAlpino3383991934
Selenati NicolaFondo3357756631allenatore
Semenzato FrancescoFondo3346522028istruttore
Sever Ales Alpino3200117890
Sgardello AlessandroAlpino3454147550
Sgnaolin LisaAlpino
Siega Giulia Alpino3485412353
Siega Luigi Alpino
Silverio ElinAlpino3662134647allenatore
Silverio FrancescoFondo3355977697Direttore,istruttore
Silvestri Ivonne TeclaAlpino3476721823
Silvestrin RobertoAlpino3476718868allenatore
Sinigoi MaurizioAlpino3490969774allenatore
Skofca JenniferAlpino3713733248
Solari SandroAlpino3398913690
Sommavilla FrancescaFondo3475229431
Soppelsa ThomasFondo Telemark3917355080
Sperotti Tobia AlessandroAlpino3471149329direttore,bambini, allenatore
Spiz MauroAlpinotelemark
Stefanutti RomeoAlpino3318712190
Straulino ElisaAlpino3664408815allenatore
Stua MassimilianoAlpino3292186105
Suligoj TomazAlpinodisabili
Surza MarcoAlpino
Tach ClaudioAlpino
Tach EddaAlpino3478288786
Tamburini Niccol?Snowboard telemark
Taranzano MatteoAlpino3477238906
Tarmann ManuelaFondo Telemark3498359400disabili
Tavian PaoloAlpino3296874038
Tellini AntonellaAlpino3387772092Direttore
Tence VeronicaAlpino3405081061
Tenentini MarcoFondo3473900750
Tirocchi RiccardoAlpino3297443059
Tizianel ItaloAlpino3483819111Lingua straniera, direttore, allenatore
Toffolutti GiacomoAlpino3478688588
Toffolutti Piero Alpino334815041
Toniut MassimilianoAlpino3463203444allenatore
Tosoni ErnestoAlpino3384261258
Totto SaraAlpino
Trevisan Mario Alpino3395043443
Vaideanu ConstantinAlpino3393004614
Vatua MatteoAlpino
Veluscek EnnioAlpinoallenatore
Veluscek FrancescoAlpino3477138024istruttore
Ventrice LeonardoAlpino3938202765allenatore
Venturini FedericoAlpino3335273916allenatore
Veritti D'Andrea ThomasAlpino3281841988Direttore, allenatore
Veritti DavideAlpinobambini, allenatore
Veritti MatteoAlpino3496822466
Vialmin FedericaAlpino
Vidonis AlessandroAlpino3482682301allenatore
Viel FabioAlpino3311127495
Visentin ChiaraAlpino3476811240
Vuerich GregorioFondo Telemark3408030294
Vuerich RenzoFondo3393587653Direttore
Vuga LukaAlpino3391536990
Wedam WalterAlpino3474353133allenatore
Zamolo MicheleAlpino
Zandon? Pietro VassillyAlpino3394755714allenatore
Zanier AndreaAlpino
Zanier LennyAlpino3342213442
Zanini FabrizioAlpino3453369406disabili
Zanitzer GianlucaAlpino
Zannantonio Martin FabioFondo3292395938
Zanni GianpietroAlpino3337952463Direttore, disabili
Zanon AldoAlpino
Zappi MartinaAlpino3343996571
Zilli Alberto MarcoSnowboard3469410546telemark