CognomeNomeDisciplineQualifiche noteTel_Cell
AdamiValterAlpino
AgostiniAndreaAlpinoBambini3494653565
AitaLorenzoAlpino
AlbanoSaraAlpino
AlbertiLorenzo Fondo TelemarkAllenatore3355394581
AlessioAndrea FondoAllenatore3202599320
AndreassichElisaAlpinoAllenatore3404911827
AndreassichStefanoAlpinoAllenatore3403556594
AntoniacomiAlexAlpino3488103154
AppiertoAndreaAlpinoAllenatore3401681491
BaldassiGiovanni AndreaAlpino
BardiEricaAlpino3454513782
BardiErnestoAlpinoAllenatore3478357239
BardiMarcoAlpino
BaschieraClaudio Fondo
BasezziPetraAlpino3421353126
BassoNicolaAlpinoAllenatore3382774656
BelliGiuliaAlpino3478706491
BellomoMario MattiaAlpino3664578440
BeltrameMarcoAlpino3355411841
BeltrameNicolaAlpinodirettore-allenatore 3203555550
BenedettiAntoniettaAlpino3348550554
BenedettiCarloAlpino TelemarkDisabili3928693515
BenedettiPiero Fondo3472616301
Benedetti RissAurelioAlpino3391603145
BeorchiaGiacomoAlpinoAllenatore3393257012
BergagninRebecca Fondo3661679463
BerraAndreaAlpino3923574091
BertelloMassimilianoAlpino SnowboardAllenatore3387446926
BertiLucaAlpinoAllenatore
BertoldinRiccardo Fondo3403175692
BertoncelloCristianoAlpinoIstuttore
BertosFulvioAlpinoAllenatore360877184
BesignachNevilleAlpino3358311243
BianchiniChristianAlpino3289015055
BicocchiMatteoAlpino3493222529
BicocchiTommasoAlpino3466425038
BidinotAntonella FondoDisabili -Allenatore
BidoliMarcoAlpino3392673545
BigottiEnricoAlpino3356385423
Billiani GianlucaAlpino3336229829
BiscontinStefano Fondo TelemarkDisabili
BlarzinoClaraAlpinoAllenatore3498329659
BlocherMassimilianoAlpinoAllenatore – Telemark4368110612495
BoccaciniCorinna Snowboard3518544438
BoccingherIvan Snowboard3495237906
Boccolini PioAlpinoDirettore 3334671700
BoldriniPaolo AlpinoAllenatore3387753514
BolognaThailaAlpinoAllenatore3381499524
BoniElenaAlpino3401921126
BoniventoChristianAlpino3389095123
BoriaNicolaAlpino3802923725
BortolussiFedericaAlpinoAllenatore3488897424
BortoluttiGiulioAlpino
BozPaoloAlpinoDirettore 3482542004
BreusaMatteoAlpinoAllenatore3398752194
BrisottoMarcoAlpinoAllenatore3463753999
BrumatFabioAlpinoAllenatore3299880939
BruniMauroAlpinoDisabili3382248793
BuzziRobertoAlpino
BuzzoAldoAlpino3338384433
CagnazzoAlessandroAlpino3498429713
CaligoTaniaAlpino
CalzavaraDaniele SnowboardAllenatore
CampanellaDennisAlpinoAllenatore
CandoliniEnricomariaAlpino3296758654
CandoniTizianaAlpinoDirettore 3474420261
CantoniPaolaAlpino3473335839
CappellariFabio Fondo3421689206
CappellariLuca Fondo3342847936
CapponiFilippoAlpino3929183884
Carbogno Barnab?Gianpio FondoAllenatore
CargnelMattiaAlpinoAllenatore3406099654
CarossiniMeschinoAlpino3398156456
CasabellataValentinoAlpino3395797104
CasanovaAlexAlpinoDisabili
CasanovaDuilioAlpinoDisabili3384951451
CasanovaFabioAlpino3487519901
CasanovaMattiaAlpinoDisabili3333001191
CasanovaMauroAlpinoAllenatore3487519904
CasasolaStevenAlpinoAllenatore3284552027
CasettaMassimoAlpinoDirettore – allenatore3472410841
CeconMarioAlpino3478556282
CeconSandroAlpino3405356349
CeconValentinaAlpinoDirettore – allenatore
3462280072
CedolinDanieleAlpino3332732924
CedolinLuca Fondo Telemark3771206139
CelaiaAlexAlpinoAllenatore
CelantFrancescoAlpinoDirettore
CellaAntonino Fondo3351313508
CellaEsterAlpinoAllenatore
CellaFilippoAlpinoDirettore – allenatore

3665041465
CesconStefanoAlpino3402783965
CheriniAlessioAlpino3288289756
ChesaniAnnaAlpino3451359007
ChesaniPaoloAlpinoAllenatore3402840669
ChiarandiniMatteo Snowboard3807322098
ChiminazzoRiccardo SnowboardAllenatore3803207037
CianiStefanoAlpino3357579268
CibibinMassimoAlpino3492902643
CicuttiAdeleAlpino3486713655
Cimarosti RomeoAlpinoTelemark3407280463
CiotFrancescoAlpinoAllenatore3493556904
CipollettaFrancescoAlpinoAllenatore3929563515
CirilloMarco EnricoAlpino3471164360
CodeluppiChiaraAlpinoAllenatore3899110889
Colle FontanaAldoAlpinoDisabili3282926109
Colle TizTizianoAlpinoDisabili3334994575
ColloredoDonatoAlpino Snowboard3472389244
ColombaAndreaAlpino
ColombaMicheleAlpino3297444413
ColomboAndrea Fondo3312647186
ComisBrunoAlpinoDirettore 3488563427
ConteMauroAlpino
CoradazziGianniAlpinoDirettore 3356463070
CoradazziLuca AlpinoAllenatore3474345072
CorbattiMariailariaAlpinoAllenatore
CornachinStefanoAlpinoAllenatore3299289259
Corr?AlexAlpinoAllenatore3472583140
CorteseDimitri Alpino3388997366
CortiulaMitiaAlpinoAllenatore3468020815
Cosatti AlbertoAlpino Snowboard3384962423
CraccoMatteoAlpinoAllenatore
CravosFurioAlpino3358314699
CrociatoSaraAlpino3395270054
CulotNataleAlpinoAllenatore3496200399
CuniAlessandroAlpinoAllenatore
CurtoEvelinaAlpinoAllenatore3402761003
D'AgostinaClaudio Snowboard3293326886
D'AndreaStefania FondoAllenatore- disabili
Da PozzoMauriziaAlpino TelemarkDirettore-allenatore-telemark3396020469
Da PozzoRobertoAlpino Snowboard3333095812
Da PozzoValterAlpino3337958253
Da RinMassimoAlpinoAllenatore3407669384
DassiMaurizioAlpino3314945562
De AntoniAmedeoAlpino3495464104
De AntoniEdoardoAlpino
De AntoniMassimoAlpino3356194955
De Crignis DanieleAlpino3346755310
De CrignisCristianAlpinoAllenatore3347960518
De CrignisErmes Antonio AlpinoDisabili3357668690
De CrignisIvanAlpino SnowboardDirettore 3397832135
De CrignisLucianoAlpinoAllenatore3392232666
De CrignisManuelAlpinoTelemark3280221982
De CrignisRomeoAlpino3381617242
De FranceschiMary FondoDisabili3281652997
De InfantiErikAlpinoAllenatore3311931484
De InfantiGianpietroAlpino3482883613
De InfantiRiccardoAlpinoDirettore-disabili3403712974
De LucaMarcoAlpinoAllenatore-Telemark3292961078
De MonteFulvioAlpino3931854370
De NadaiIlariaAlpinoAllenatore3454611790
De Pit?LucaAlpinoAllenatore
De ReAndreaAlpino3408632192
De ReggiAldoAlpino
De RosSimone Snowboard
De SantaFlavio FondoAllenatore3386177588
De SantaMarco FondoDisabili3394618869
DecanevaStefano SamiAlpino
DeganoGiuseppe FondoAllenatore-disabili3396346311
Del BenAndreaAlpino3408317211
Del FabbroAnnaAlpinoAllenatore3661550315
Del FabbroKatia FondoAllenatore3388662499
Del FabbroMattia Fondo3469925522
Del FabbroNicole Fondo3456688566
Del LinzJanjaAlpinoAllenatore3388621592
Del MestreMattiaAlpinoAllenatore3405265628
Del NegroAlexAlpinoAllenatore3404733892
Del NegroLisaAlpino
Del ZottoMarcoAlpinoAllenatore3470846050
Dell'AgnoloAlbertoAlpinodirettore-allenatore 3407863732
Dell'AgnoloPaoloAlpinoAllenatore
Dell'OsteEnricoAlpinoAllenatore3450657723
Della LiberaDarioAlpinoAllenatore3334422227
Della MeaGretaAlpino3312143811
Della MeaMicheleAlpinoAllenatore
Della ValentinaWalterAlpino3355450036
DepariFedericaAlpinoAllenatore3384446798
DestroLucaAlpino3661734856
DestroMicheleAlpinoAllenatore-bambini3356645840
Di CentaMartina Fondo3332980199
Di GleriaMarioAlpino3386826848
Di LenaCarloAlpino3356339470
Di LenaNicolaAlpinoAllenatore3338581022
Di PiazzaCiroAlpinoAllenatore3403465098
DominiUranio AtomoAlpino Snowboard3389679562
Dominutti MicheleAlpino3484433780
DonedduAlessandroAlpino3334296100
DucaLorenzo Snowboard3480467547
FabbroCarlo Fondo3394349173
FabrettoMario LucioAlpinoDirettore-disabili3347475632
FabrisCosimo Fondo3703208453
FaimanSilviaAlpinoAllenatore
FedonDaniel AlpinoAllenatore3497621479
FelletMarziaAlpino3332943856
FerigoCamilla Fondo3669901414
FerigoMassimilianoAlpinoAllenatore3332961205
FerinEzioAlpinodirettore-allenatore 3395675514
FerrandiNicolaAlpinoAllenatore3358044783
FerrariAlbertoAlpino
FilippinAlexiaAlpinoAllenatore- disabili3463061775
FilippinDelfinoAlpinoAllenatore3335637003
FilipuzziAntonioAlpino3381200963
FiorGiulia Alpino3465873500
FontanaManuel SnowboardAllenatore3458757454
FontanaMarinaAlpino3346381198
ForgiariniGretaAlpino
FoschianiManueleAlpino3441888954
FotiMarikaAlpinoAllenatore3339771882
FranzSaraAlpino3400764314
FrezzaIsabellaAlpinoAllenatore3401938513
FugaMartinaAlpino3488015972
FundoniNicol? Snowboard3486866206
FurettiErnestoAlpinoAllenatore3333861950
GallerRobertaAlpino3494629318
GallettiMassimoAlpino
GasparinLucaAlpino3409955781
GasparottoSilviaAlpino
GeisslerKorneliaAlpino3483723140
GentilliFrancescoAlpinoAllenatore3478548404
GiacobbiNicolaAlpinoDisabili3489235553
GianessiMattiaAlpinoAllenatore3295490368
GiavedonMarco FondoAllenatore3273353412
GobbiJonathan Snowboard3206292162
GorjanAljosaAlpino386411735200
GortanuttiGaldinoAlpinoAllenatore3479662981
GraccoLucaAlpino
Graffi BrunoroElenaAlpino
GregorcLovrencAlpino38640480439
GualdiAlessandroAlpino3467394397
GuarinielloManuelAlpino3276797178
GuerriniAlessioAlpino
GussoEdoardoAlpinoAllenatore3405425381
HofferGiovanniAlpinoDisabili3345492642
HofferLucianoAlpino3381866160
HofferNicolAlpinoAllenatore
KaidischGinoAlpinoAllenatore-Telemark
KalcMarcoAlpino3472206184
KandutschMarcoAlpino3338893412
KerpanAlbertAlpino3347150909
KerpanIvan AlpinoAllenatore3335656513
KratterAldoAlpino3338460098
KratterAndreaAlpino
KratterFilippo Snowboard3665617296
KratterLorenzo Snowboard3495382597
KratterMassimoAlpino
KratterSimone Snowboard3488054352
KratterStefanoAlpinoAllenatore3459238055
KrizajAlanAlpino38641458123
KuretBojanAlpino3493534910
LariceChiaraAlpinoAllenatore3774374525
LazzarinAlessandroAlpino3472496242
LazzaroAndreaAlpino3496803510
LazzaroMassimoAlpinoAllenatore
LepreAndreaAlpino3203505633
LimongiAlessandroAlpinoTelemark3462131268
LinossiLucaAlpino3939551471
LozzaLucaAlpinoAllenatore-disabili3351872647
MadonAlessandroAlpinoAllenatore
MadonGianlucaAlpinoDisabili3403799472
MadottoStefaniaAlpino3491327093
MadrassiBarbaraAlpinoAllenatore
Maier StefanoAlpino3383145872
MaieronAulo Fondo3386117043
MaieronDenis SnowboardAllenatore
ManarinOdesioAlpinoAllenatore
MannaChristianAlpino3405086702
MaranoAntonioAlpino3482329872
MarchesinCarlo Fondo3295495770
MarcolinMatteoAlpino3394681169
MarconStefanoAlpino3401765425
MaroccoMarcoAlpino3348689450
MartinMavilAlpinoAllenatore3394191326
MartinaClaudioAlpino3391582533
MartinaLucaAlpinoAllenatore3403931855
MartinuzziSamueleAlpinoAllenatore
MaseraLorenzoAlpinoAllenatore-Direttore 3497373807
MatizCristianoAlpino
MatizGiacomoAlpino
MaurovicAndreaAlpino
MazzilisGiulioAlpinoAllenatore
MazzilisMarcoAlpinoAllenatore
MazzoliniValentinaAlpino3395829496
Mellina GottardoKristianAlpinoAllenatore3312919097
Mellina GottardoRanieroAlpinoAllenatore3358410605
MenazziLucaAlpino
MennellaAlessandraAlpinoAllenatore3452784178
MessiFrancescaAlpinoAllenatore- disabili3385952699
MeulaChiara Snowboard3483785321
MichelottiBeatriceAlpino3332491326
MilaneseNicoAlpinoAllenatore-Direttore 3336462351
MiuNelsoAlpino3488707499
MiuVanessaAlpino3383673726
MolaroniWalterAlpino3474158865
MontanaroAnnaAlpinoAllenatore-direttore 3485553121
MontenuovoAriannaAlpino3664788891
MorassuttiValentinaAlpinoAllenatore3281711714
MoriSandroAlpinoAllenatore-bambini
MoroFilippoAlpino3314300331
MorocuttiGiulioAlpinoAllenatore3382323103
MosettiFlavioAlpino3357797612
MuttiFedericaAlpino3474396911
MuttiValerioAlpinoAllenatore3358351238
NanutMatejaAlpino3485673348
NataleAlessia Fondo3318409909
NataliAlice Snowboard
NeriAlessandraAlpino3332370105
NicolettiMichele MikolajAlpino3348850583
NodaleVittorioAlpinoIstruttore-Allenatore-Telemark3339660343
NussdorferUrsulaAlpinoDisabili3332072876
Oballa DavideAlpino3392880052
OcchialiniEdoardoAlpino3484349578
OnganiaFlavioAlpinoAllenatore
PaggiaroStefanoAlpino335403301
PaliagaFilippoAlpino3332800500
PalmegianoLauraAlpino
PalmegianoMarcoAlpino3357280325
PalmegianoMassimoAlpino3356686663
PandolfoAlessandroAlpinoAllenatore- disabili3474686291
ParuttoAlessandroAlpino3662055306
PascuttiRinaldoAlpino
PascuttiVeldaAlpino Snowboard3463093175
PasiniMarcoAlpinoAllenatore
PasqualinClaudioAlpinoDirettore-disabili3339660477
PasuttoConsueloAlpinoAllenatore- disabili3383228815
PatattiGiulioAlpino
PatiniAsia Fondo3294777011
PatrizioIvanoAlpinoAllenatore
PecoraroGianlucaAlpino3397599117
PelinDenisAlpino34674226596
PerissuttiDavidAlpino
PerottiAndreaAlpinoAllenatore3386360003
PertiMeriAlpinoAllenatore3426428201
PertoldiPietro Fondo3209403077
PesamoscaDanieleAlpinoAllenatore3383328005
PesamoscaIvanAlpino3384933347
PetrisEmmaAlpinoAllenatore3483462282
PiazzaLauraAlpino3358401652
PiazzaRobertoAlpino3491312907
PicciniErikAlpino3404685153
PiccininSimoneAlpino3401013384
PilatTommasoAlpino3914288564
PillerAndreaAlpino Snowboard3388045199
Piller CottrerFabrizioAlpino3488269253
Piller CottrerFiliberto Snowboard420702253249
Piller CottrerGiuseppeAlpino Fondo SnowboardIstruttore-Allenatore3488269258
Piller CottrerLucaAlpino3382493318
Piller CottrerLudovicoAlpino3383423695
Piller CottrerSandroAlpino Snowboarddirettore3338371506
PillerGiovanniAlpino3334690858
Piller HofferBrunoAlpino3883635861
Piller HofferClaudioAlpinoDirettore 3356489049
Piller HofferElda Fondo3337065758
Piller HofferLicia Fondo
Piller HofferMartina Fondo
Piller RonerStefanoAlpinoDisabili3465269941
Piller RosinaRobertoAlpino3384939295
PillininiGiulianoAlpinoDirettore-allenatore-disabili-telemark
PinzaniPietro Fondo Telemark3351472075
PittaniLudovicoAlpino3455902348
PittinoFrancoAlpinoAllenatore3461259998
PiussiDaniela FondoDirettore 3388920414
PiussiJessica Lidia Fondo3201924384
PiussiRenato Fondo3804123636
PivaAndreaAlpinoAllenatore
PizzuttoAmandaAlpino
PizzuttoAriannaAlpino3406141034
PlanchensteinerSandraAlpinoLingua straniera-Allenatore3346841708
PlettiEnricoAlpino3703066548
PloschTamara Fondo3396026210
Polese SerafiniMatteoAlpino3468718360
PorracinAlessandraAlpino
PorracinFedericoAlpino
PorracinLuigiAlpinoAllenatore3386128164
PreslMarkoAlpinoAllenatore3450807242
PrezzoliniGiacomoAlpinoAllenatore3663528499
PrimusGabriele FondoAllenatore
PrinciFrancescoAlpino3284861604
PujattiEnricoAlpinoAllenatore3460388892
PujattiRobertoAlpino3384357194
PuntelCristian Alpino3801936142
PuntelErmanno FondoDisabili
PuntelSamuele Fondo3407546191
PuntelTeresa FondoAllenatore- disabili
PuntilMarcoAlpino3204773075
PuntilPietroAlpino3383196006
PuntilTamaraAlpino3391224468
PupulinFrancesca Fondo3342687654
QuinzAlessandroAlpino3391537073
QuinzDaniloAlpinoDirettore 3282921363
QuinzGianpieroAlpino3394741427
RaffinAndreaAlpino3398931475
RepettiAnnaAlpinoAllenatore
ReputinDanieleAlpino
RomaninCamillaAlpino3450626931
RomaninMirco FondoIstruttore-Allenatore3402218823
RomaninNicola Fondo3669347962
RomaninOscar Fondo3803273960
RomorMarioAlpino3388846616
RosiLigioAlpino3396237903
RosiLucioAlpinoAllenatore3316444118
RossiAlbertoAlpino
RozicLivioAlpinoAllenatore3475453272
RozicMattiaAlpinoAllenatore- disabili
RupilDanieleAlpinoDisabili3336815985
SabidussiDanieleAlpinoDirettore 3484409369
SabidussiFeliceAlpinoDirettore-disabili3387567311
SabidussiIvanoAlpinoDirettore 3357886927
SabidussiYleniaAlpinoDisabili3463874119
SacherMassimoAlpino
SadochLivioAlpino3453551402
SaliceAnnaAlpino3200726080
SalvoMaurizioAlpinoAllenatore
SancandiMassimoAlpinoAllenatore3454558615
SandriniAlessandroAlpinoTelemark
SandriniAlfredoAlpino3486553474
SartorMarianna Fondo3334435722
SbrizzaiAllerAlpino SnowboardAllenatore-Direttore scuola3356845445
SburlinoDanielAlpino3339799621
ScaramuzzaMassimo Fondo3314218813
ScherlingLauraAlpinoAllenatore3466888862
SchiauliniFaustoAlpino3395610472
SeccoStefano SnowboardAllenatore-Direttore
SelenatiDarioAlpino3383991934
SelenatiNicolaAlpino3316441081
SelenatiNicola FondoAllenatore3357756631
SemenzatoFrancesco FondoIstruttore-Allenatore3346522028
SeverAlesAlpino3200117890
SgardelloAlessandroAlpino3454147550
SiegaGiuliaAlpinoAllenatore3485412353
SiegaLuigiAlpino
SilverioElinAlpino3662134647
SilverioFrancesco FondoIstruttore-Direttore 3355977697
SilverioGiancarlo FondoAllenatore
Silvestri Ivonne TeclaAlpino3476721823
SilvestrinRobertoAlpinoAllenatore3476718868
SimonettiLorisAlpino
SinigoiMaurizioAlpinoAllenatore3490969774
SkofcaJenniferAlpino3713733248
SolariSandroAlpino3398913690
SommavillaFrancesca Fondo3475229431
SoppelsaThomas Fondo Telemark3917355080
SpangaroCarloAlpino3381637652
SperottiTobia AlessandroAlpinoDirettore-bambini-telemark-allenatore3471149329
SpizMauroAlpinoTelemark
StefanuttiRomeoAlpino3318712190
StraulinoElisaAlpinoAllenatore3664408815
StroppoloMonicaAlpinoTelemark3346893088
StuaMassimilianoAlpino3292186105
SuligojTomazAlpinoDisabili38641637534
SurzaMarcoAlpinoAllenatore
TachClaudioAlpino
TachEddaAlpino3478288786
TamburiniNiccol? SnowboardTelemark
TaranzanoMatteoAlpino3477238906
TarmannManuela Fondo TelemarkDisabili3498359400
Tassan ViolFrancescoAlpino3428665503
TavianPaoloAlpino3296874038
TedescoValter Fondo Telemark
TelliniAntonellaAlpinoDirettore 3387772092
TenceVeronicaAlpino3405081061
TenentiniMarco Fondo3473900750
TessaroloVeronica Fondo3284823252
Tirocchi RiccardoAlpino3297443059
TizianelItaloAlpinoLingua straniera -direttore-allenatore3483819111
ToffoluttiGiacomoAlpinoAllenatore3478688588
ToffoluttiPieroAlpinoAllenatore334815041
ToniutMassimilianoAlpinoAllenatore3463203444
TonuttiGabrieleAlpino
TosoniErnestoAlpino3384261258
TottoSaraAlpino
TrevisanMarioAlpino3395043443
ValcareggiNicole AlpinoAllenatore3479358582
VasselliBenedettaAlpino
VatuaMatteoAlpino
VeluscekEnnioAlpinoAllenatore
VeluscekFrancescoAlpinoIstruttore 3477138024
VentriceLeonardoAlpinoAllenatore3938202765
VenturiniFedericoAlpinoAllenatore3335273916
Veritti D'AndreaThomasAlpinoAllenatore-direttore 3281841988
VerittiDavideAlpinoAllenatore-bambini
VerittiLucianoAlpinoAllenatore3490751939
VerittiMatteoAlpino3496822466
VialminFedericaAlpinoAllenatore
VidonisAlessandroAlpinoAllenatore3482682301
VielFabioAlpino3311127495
VitaglianoMario Snowboard3467828824
VuerichGregorio Fondo Telemark3408030294
VuerichLucaAlpinoIstruttore 3387211276
VuerichRenzo FondoDirettore 3393587653
VugaLukaAlpino3391536990
WedamWalterAlpinoAllenatore3474353133
WrachienDanieleAlpinoAllenatore335801460
ZamoloMicheleAlpino3926213495
Zandon?Pietro VassillyAlpinoAllenatore3394755714
ZanierAndreaAlpino
ZanierLennyAlpino3342213442
ZanierMichelaAlpino3406410134
ZanierPaolo Fondo3291535528
ZaniniFabrizioAlpinoDisabili3453369406
ZanitzerGianlucaAlpino
Zannantonio MartinFabio Fondo3292395938
Zannantonio MartinIvan Fondo3423142813
ZanniGianpietroAlpinoDirettore-disabili3337952463
ZanonAldoAlpino3388163693
ZanonPaolaAlpinoAllenatore3331382698
ZappiMartinaAlpino3343996571
ZilliAlberto Marco SnowboardTelemark3469410546
ZiniRudy Fondo3471368653