AdamiFrancescoAlpino3450883880 
Adami PaoloAlpino
Adami ValterAlpino043392233
AgostiniAndreaAlpino3494653565Bambini
Aita LorenzoAlpino
Aiza GiampaoloFondo3395681225Disabili
Albano SaraAlpino
Alberti LorenzoFondo Telemark3355394581Allenatore
Altadonna PaoloAlpino
AndreassichStefanoAlpino3403556594Allenatore
Antoniacomi AlexAlpino3488103154
Appierto AliceAlpino3498042089
Appierto AndreaAlpino3401681491
Arnoldo MaurizioAlpino3317155239Allenatore
Baldassi Giovanni AndreaAlpino3493631520
Bardi EricaAlpino3454513782
Bardi ErnestoAlpino3478357239
Bardi MarcoAlpino
Bartol SimonAlpino38641403804
Baruzzi Charlotte RosannaAlpino3407402940
Basso NicolaAlpino3382774656
Belli GiuliaAlpino3478706491
Bellomo Mario MattiaAlpino3664578440
BeltrameNicolaAlpinoDirettore scuola
Benatelli MarcelloSnowboard3664309974
Benedetti AntoniaAlpino3348550554
Benedetti CarloAlpino Telemark3928693515
Benedetti PieroFondo3472616301
Benedetti Fasil BrunoAlpino
Beorchia GiacomoAlpino3393257012Allenatore
Berra AndreaAlpino3923574091
Bertello MassimilianoAlpino Snowboard3387446926
Berti LucaAlpino043368285
Bertoncello CristianoAlpino
Bertos FulvioAlpino360877184
Besignach NevilleAlpino
Bianchini ChristianAlpino3289015055
Bicocchi MatteoAlpino3493222529
Bicocchi TommasoAlpino3466425038
Bidinot AntonellaFondoDisabili Allenatore
Bidoli MarcoAlpino3392673545
Bigotti EnricoAlpino3356385423
Billiani GianlucaAlpino043393179
Biscontin StefanoFondo TelemarkDisabili
Blarzino ClaraAlpino3498329659
Blocher MassimilianoAlpino Telemark004368110612495
Boccacini CorinnaSnowboard3518544438
Boccingher Ivan Snowboard3495237906
Boccolini PioAlpino3334671700Direttore scuola
Boldrini Paolo Alpino3387753514Allenatore
BolognaThailaAlpino3381499524
Boni ElenaAlpino3401921126
Bonivento ChristianAlpino3389095123
Boria NicolaAlpino3802923725
Bortolussi FedericaAlpino3488897424
Bortolutti GiulioAlpino
Boz PaoloAlpino3482542004Direttore scuola
Breusa MatteoAlpino3398752194
Brisotto MarcoAlpino3463753999
Broggi MarcoSnowboard3286525626
Brumat FabioAlpino3299880939Allenatore
Bruni MauroAlpino3382248793Disabili
Busolini JeanAlpino336289760
Buzzi RobertoAlpino04283017
Buzzo AldoAlpino3338384433
Cagnazzo AlessandroAlpino3498429713
Caligo TaniaAlpino3398558331
Calzavara DanieleSnowboard3487354459Allenatore
Campanella DennisAlpino3396127159
CandoniTizianaAlpino3474420261Direttore scuola
Cantoni PaolaAlpino3473335839
Caoduro RiccardoAlpino3497059784
Cappellari LucaFondo3342847936
Capponi FilippoAlpino3929183884
Carbogno Barnab? GianpioFondo0481470667
Cargnel MattiaAlpino3406099654Allenatore
Carossini MeschinoAlpino3398156456
Casabellata ValentinoAlpino3395797104
Casali EdiAlpino
Casanova AlexAlpino3405723673
Casanova DuilioAlpino3384951451
Casanova FabioAlpino3487519901
Casanova MattiaAlpino3333001191
Casanova MauroAlpino043366377Allenatore
Casasola StevenAlpino3284552027Allenatore
Casetta MassimoAlpino3472410841Direttore Allenatore
Castelli EdoardoAlpino3334931496
CeconValentinaAlpino3462280072Direttore scuola
Cecon MarioAlpino3478556282
Cecon SandroAlpino3405356349
Cecon ZenoAlpino3406305034
Cedolin DanieleAlpino3332732924
Cedolin LucaFondo Telemark3771206139
Celant FrancescoAlpino3337748487Direttore scuola
CellaFilippoAlpino3665041465Direttore scuola
Cella EsterAlpino
Cella SaraAlpino
Cescon StefanoAlpino3402783965
Cherini AlessioAlpino3288289756
Chesani AnnaAlpino3451359007
Chesani PaoloAlpino3402840669
Chiarandini MatteoSnowboard
Chiminazzo RiccardoSnowboard3803207037
Ciani StefanoAlpino3357579268
Cibibin MassimoAlpino3492902643
Cicutti AdeleAlpino3486713655
Cimarosti RomeoAlpino Telemark3407280463
Ciot FrancescoAlpino3493556904Allenatore
Cipolletta FrancescoAlpino3929563515Allenatore
Cirillo Marco EnricoAlpino3471164360
Codeluppi ChiaraAlpino3899110889Allenatore
Colle Fontana AldoAlpino3282926109
Colle Tiz TizianoAlpino3334994575
Colloredo DonatoAlpino Snowboard3472389244
Colomba AndreaAlpino043393072
Colomba MicheleAlpino3297444413
Comis BrunoAlpino3488563427Direttore scuola
Conte MauroAlpino
CoradazziGianniAlpino3356463070Direttore
Coradazzi Luca Alpino3474345072
Corbatti MariailariaAlpino
Cornachin StefanoAlpino3299289259
Corr? AlexAlpino3472583140
Cortiula MitiaAlpino3468020815
Cosatti AlbertoAlpino Snowboard3384962423
Cracco MatteoAlpino
Cravos FurioAlpino3358314699
Crociato SaraAlpino3395270054
Culot NataleAlpino3496200399Allenatore
Cuni AlessandroAlpino
Curto EvelinaAlpino3402761003
D'Agostina ClaudioSnowboard3293326886
Dell’AgnoloAlbertoAlpino3407863732Direttore scuola
D'Andrea AlbanoFondo
D'Andrea StefaniaFondo043388201Disabili
Da Pozzo MauriziaAlpino Telemark3396020469Direttore Allenatore
Da Pozzo RobertoAlpino Snowboard3333095812
Da Pozzo ValterAlpino3337958253
Da Rin MassimoAlpino3407669384
De Antoni AmedeoAlpino3495464104
De Antoni EdoardoAlpino
De Antoni MassimoAlpino3356194955
Decaneva Stefano SamiAlpino
De Carli LudovicaAlpino3482468872
De Cillia Simone Snowboard3454535794
De Crignis CristianAlpino3347960518Allenatore
De CrignisDanieleAlpino 3346755310
De Crignis Ermes Antonio Alpino3357668690Disabili
De Crignis IvanAlpino Snowboard3397832135Direttore scuola
De Crignis LucianoAlpino3392232666
De Crignis ManuelAlpino Telemark043366111
De Crignis RomeoAlpino3381617242
De Franceschi MaryFondo3281652997
DeganoGiuseppeFondo3396346311
De Infanti ErikAlpino3311931484
De Infanti GianpietroAlpino3482883613
De Infanti RiccardoAlpino3403712974Disabili Direttore
Del BenAndreaAlpino3408317211
Del FabbroKatiaFondo3388662499Allenatore
Del FabbroRenzoFondo3389933083
Dell'AgnoloPaoloAlpino0434520030
Della LiberaDarioAlpino3334422227
Della MeaGretaAlpino3312143811
Della MeaMicheleAlpino
Della ValentinaWalterAlpino3355450036
Del LinzJanjaAlpino3388621592Allenatore
Delli ZuaniFrancoAlpino3282568489
Del MestreMattiaAlpino3405265628
Del NegroAlexAlpino3404733892
Del NegroLisaAlpino3482110140
Dell'OsteEnricoAlpino3450657723
Del PupSandroAlpino3487445935
De Luca MarcoAlpino Telemark3292961078
Del ZottoMarcoAlpino3470846050
De Monte FulvioAlpino3931854370
De Nadai IlariaAlpino3454611790
DepariFedericaAlpino3384446798
De Pit? LucaAlpino430221979
De Re AndreaAlpino3408632192
De Reggi MarioSnowboard3400988642
De Ros Simone Snowboard
De Santa MarcoFondo3394618869Disabili
Destro LucaAlpino3661734856
Destro MicheleAlpino3356645840Bambini
Di Gleria MarioAlpino
Di Lena CarloAlpino3356339470
Di Piazza CiroAlpino3403465098
Domini Uranio AtomoAlpino Snowboard3389679562
Dominutti MicheleAlpino3484433780
Doneddu AlessandroAlpino3334296100
Duca LorenzoSnowboard3480467547
Emiliani DeboraAlpino3274494953
Fabbro CarloFondo3394349173
Fabbro FrancescoAlpino3472385226
Fabretti DavideSnowboard3356699804
Fabretto Mario LucioAlpino3347475632Disabili Direttore
Faiman SilviaAlpino
Fedon Daniel Alpino3497621479
Fellet MarziaAlpino3332943856
Ferigo MassimilianoAlpino3332961205
Ferigo Simone Fondo3386683254
Ferin AndreaAlpino3334691408
Ferin EzioAlpino3395675514Direttore Allenatore
Ferrandi NicolaAlpino3358044783Allenatore
Ferrari AlbertoAlpino
Filippin AlexiaAlpino3463061775Disabili Direttore
Filippin DelfinoAlpino3335637003Allenatore
Filipuzzi AntonioAlpino3381200963
Fior Giulia Alpino3465873500
Fontana ManuelSnowboard3458757454
Fontana MarinaAlpino3346381198
Forgiarini GretaAlpino
Foschiani ManueleAlpino3441888954
Foti MarikaAlpino3339771882
Franz ElenaAlpino Telemark3474966573
Franz MonicaFondo Telemark
Franz SaraAlpino3400764314
Fuga MartinaAlpino3488015972
Fundoni Nicol?Snowboard3486866206
Furetti ErnestoAlpino3333861950Allenatore
Galler RobertaAlpino3494629318
Galletti MassimoAlpino
Gasparin LucaAlpino3409955781
Gasparotto SilviaAlpino
Geissler KorneliaAlpino3483723140
Gentilli FrancescoAlpino3478548404
Giacobbi NicolaAlpino3489235553
Gianessi MattiaAlpino043443639
Giatti LucianoAlpino3486503595
Gobbi JonathanSnowboard3206292162
Gorjan AljosaAlpino00386411735200
Gortan LuiginoAlpino3285438158
Gortana LelioFondo3475089481Disabili
Gortanutti GaldinoAlpino3479662981
Gracco LucaAlpino043266455
Graffi Brunoro ElenaAlpino
Guariniello ManuelAlpino3276797178
Guerrini AlessioAlpino
GussoEdoardoAlpino
Hlavaty PaolaAlpinoDisabili
Hoffer GiovanniAlpino3345492642
Hoffer LucianoAlpino3381866160
Kaidisch GinoAlpino Telemark042821750
Kandutsch MarcoAlpino3338893412
Kerpan AlbertAlpino3347150909
Kerpan GoranAlpino3935359105
Kratter AldoAlpino3338460098
Kratter AndreaAlpino0435469357
Kratter FilippoSnowboard3665617296
Kratter LorenzoSnowboard3495382597
Kratter SimoneSnowboard3488054352
Kratter StefanoAlpino3459238055
Krizaj AlanAlpino00138641458123
Kuret BojanAlpino3493534910
Larice ChiaraAlpino3774374525
Lazzaro AndreaAlpino3496803510
Lazzaro MassimoAlpino
Lepre AndreaAlpino3203505633
LinossiLucaAlpino3939551471
Lozza LucaAlpino3351872647Disabili
Macor RemoFondo04282745
Madon AlessandroAlpino4815300410
Madon GianlucaAlpino3403799472Disabili
Madotto StefaniaAlpino3491327093
Madrassi BarbaraAlpino
Maier StefanoAlpino3383145872
Maieron DenisSnowboard3482564749
Maieron VernerSnowboard3482564747
Malfitana MarianoFondo04282892Disabili
Manarin OdesioAlpino0427701112
Manna ChristianAlpino3405086702
Marano AntonioAlpino3482329872
Marchesin CarloFondo3295495770
Marcolin MatteoAlpino3394681169
Marcon StefanoAlpino3401765425
Marocco MarcoAlpino3348689450
Martin MavilAlpino3394191326
Martina ClaudioAlpino3391582533
Martina LucaAlpino3403931855Allenatore
Martinuzzi SamueleAlpino
Masera LorenzoAlpino3497373807Direttore Allenatore
Matiz CristianoAlpino
Maurovic AndreaAlpino
Mazzilis GiulioAlpino3381661000
Mazzilis MarcoAlpino3386964309Allenatore
Mellina Gottardo KristianAlpino3312919097
Mellina Gottardo RanieroAlpino3358410605Allenatore
Menazzi MatteoAlpino3384019507
Mennella AlessandraAlpino3452784178Allenatore
Messi FrancescaAlpino3385952699Disabili Allenatore
Michelotti BeatriceAlpino3332491326
Milanese NicoAlpino3336462351Direttore Allenatore
MiuVanessaAlpino3383673726
Molaroni WalterAlpino3474158865
MontanaroAnnaAlpino3485553121Direttore scuola
Montenuovo AriannaAlpino3664788891
Morassutti ValentinaAlpino3281711714Allenatore
Mori SandroAlpinoBambini Allenatore
Moro FilippoAlpino3314300331
Morocutti GiulioAlpino3382323103Allenatore
Mosetti FlavioAlpino3357797612
Muller AntonellaFondo042861177Allenatore
Mutti ValerioAlpino3358351238
Natali AliceSnowboard3389458806
Neri AlessandraAlpino3332370105
Nicolavcich SilvanoAlpino3488216390
Nicoletti Michele MikolajAlpino3348850583
Nodale VittorioAlpino Telemark3339660343
Nussdorfer UrsulaAlpino3332072876
Oballa DavideAlpino3392880052
Occhialini LodovicoAlpino3404163439
Ongania FlavioAlpino
Pacchione Giulio AlbertoAlpino3664019706
Pachner GiorgioAlpino3285819487
Paggiaro StefanoAlpino0335403301
Paliaga FilippoAlpino3332800500
Palmegiano MarcoAlpino3357280325
Palmegiano MassimoAlpino3356686663
Pandolfo AlessandroAlpino3474686291Disabili Allenatore
Paoletti EmilianoFondo3202703443Allenatore
Pascutti RinaldoAlpino
Pasini MarcoAlpino
Pasqualin ClaudioAlpino3339660477Disabili Direttore
Patini AsiaFondo3294777011
Patrizio IvanoAlpino
Pecoraro GianlucaAlpino3397599117
Pelin DenisAlpino34674226596
Perissutti DavidAlpino3356226694
Perotti AndreaAlpino3386360003
Perti MeriAlpino3426428201
Pesamosca IvanAlpino3384933347
Petozzi SaraAlpino3477488060
Petris PierluigiAlpino3284737007Disabili
Piazza RobertoAlpino3491312907
Piccini ErikAlpino3404685153
Piccinin MattiaFondo3496620603
Piccinin NicolaAlpino3470686010
Piccinin SimoneAlpino3401013384
Pilat TommasoAlpino3914288564
Piller AndreaAlpino Snowboard3388045199
Piller GiovanniAlpino3334690858
Piller Cottrer FabrizioAlpino3488269253
Piller Cottrer FilibertoSnowboard3483628511
Piller Cottrer GiuseppeAlpino Fondo Snowboard3488269258Istruttore
Piller Cottrer LucaAlpino3382493318
Piller Cottrer LudovicoAlpino3383423695
Piller Cottrer SandroAlpino Snowboard3338371506Direttore di scuola
Piller Hoffer BrunoAlpino3883635861
Piller Hoffer ClaudioAlpino3356489049Direttore di scuola
Piller Hoffer EldaFondo3337065758
Piller Hoffer LiciaFondo3479938226
Piller Hoffer MartinaFondo3334117548
Piller Roner StefanoAlpino3465269941
Piller Rosina RobertoAlpino3384939295
Pillinini GiulianoAlpino043344642Direttore scuola
Pittani LudovicoAlpino3455902348
Pittino FrancoAlpino3461259998
Piussi DanielaFondo3388920414Direttore scuola
Piussi Jessica LidiaFondo3201924384
Piussi RenatoFondo3804123636
Piva AndreaAlpino
Pizzutto AmandaAlpino
Planchensteiner SandraAlpino3346841708Lingua straniera
Plazzotta LuigiAlpino SnowboardIstruttore
Polese Serafini MatteoAlpino3468718360
Pollini PaoloAlpino3280894000
Porracin FedericoAlpino0434368009
Porracin LuigiAlpino3386128164
Prataviera VittoriaAlpino3400952213
Presl MarkoAlpino3450807242
Primus GabrieleFondoAllenatore
Primus MaddalenaFondo Telemark
Princi FrancescoAlpino3284861604
Pujatti EnricoAlpino3460388892
Pujatti RobertoAlpino3384357194
Puntel Cristian Alpino3801936142
Puntel TeresaFondo043370863
Puntil MarcoAlpino3204773075
Puntil PietroAlpino3383196006
Puntil TamaraAlpino3391224468
Pupulin FrancescaFondo3342687654
Quinz AlessandroAlpino3391537073
Quinz DaniloAlpino3282921363Direttore di scuola
Quinz GianpieroAlpino3394741427
Raffin AndreaAlpino3398931475
Redaelli FilippoSnowboard3394849138
Repetti AnnaAlpinoAllenatore
Reputin DanieleAlpino3392669713
Romanin MircoFondo3402218823
Romanin OscarFondo3803273960
Romano AlessandroAlpino
Romor MarioAlpino3388846616
Rosi LucioAlpino3316444118
Rossi AlbertoAlpino04282544
Rotaris NicolaAlpino3479612044Allenatore
Rozic LivioAlpino3475453272Allenatore
Rozic MattiaAlpinoDisabili Allenatore
Rupil DanieleAlpino3336815985Disabili
Sabidussi DanieleAlpino3484409369Direttore scuola
Sabidussi FeliceAlpino3387567311Disabili Direttore
Sabidussi IvanoAlpino Snowboard3357886927Direttore scuola
Sabidussi YleniaAlpino3463874119
Sacher MaurizioAlpino0432481963
Salvo MaurizioAlpino3485935064
Sancandi MassimoAlpino3454558615
Sandrini AlessandroAlpino
Sandrini AlfredoAlpino3486553474
Sbrizzai AllerAlpino Snowboard3356845445Direttore Allenatore
Sburlino DanielAlpino3339799621
Scherling LauraAlpino3466888862Allenatore
Schiaulini FaustoAlpino3395610472
Schileo EnricoAlpino
Secco StefanoSnowboard3480947187Direttore Allenatore
Selenati DarioAlpino3383991934
Selenati NicolaFondo3357756631Allenatore
Semenzato FrancescoFondo3346522028Allenatore Istruttore
Sgardello AlessandroAlpino3454147550
Sgnaolin LisaAlpino
Siega GiuliaAlpino3485412353
Siega LuigiAlpino3473565733
Silverio FrancescoFondo3355977697Direttore scuola
Silvestri Ivonne TeclaAlpino3476721823
Silvestrin RobertoAlpino3476718868
Simonetti LorisAlpino
Sinigoi MaurizioAlpino3490969774
Skerk MatejAlpino3381674839
Skofca JenniferAlpino3713733248
Solari SandroAlpino3398913690
Sommavilla FrancescaFondo3475229431
Soppelsa ThomasFondo Telemark3917355080
Spangaro CarloAlpino3381637652
Sperotti Tobia AlessandroAlpino3471149329Disabili Direttore
Spiz MauroAlpino
Stefanutti RomeoAlpino3318712190
Straulino ElisaAlpino3664408815
Stua MassimilianoAlpino3292186105
Suligoj TomazAlpinoDisabili
Surza MarcoAlpino
Tach ClaudioAlpino043555007
Tach EddaAlpino3478288786
Tach MatteoAlpino3288695283
Tamburini Niccol?Snowboard
Taranzano MatteoAlpino3477238906
Tarmann ManuelaFondo Telemark3498359400
Tavian PaoloAlpino3296874038
Tellini AntonellaAlpino3387772092Direttore scuola
Tenentini MarcoFondo3473900750
Tirocchi RiccardoAlpino3297443059
TizianelItaloAlpino3483819111Direttore Lingua straniera
Toffolutti GiacomoAlpino3478688588
Toffolutti PieroAlpino334815041
Tonutti GabrieleAlpino3491421438
Tosoni ErnestoAlpino3384261258
Totto SaraAlpino
Trevisan MarioAlpino3395043443
Vaideanu ConstantinAlpino3393004614
Vaideanu Oana MirelaAlpino3312360251
Valcareggi Nicole Alpino3479358582Allenatore
Vasselli BenedettaAlpino
Vatua MatteoAlpino
Veluscek EnnioAlpino042840688
Veluscek FrancescoAlpino3477138024
Veluscek GiancarloAlpino3471088817
Ventrice LeonardoAlpino3938202765
Venturini FedericoAlpino3335273916
Veritti DavideAlpino349860032Bambini
Veritti LucianoAlpino3490751939
Veritti MatteoAlpino3496822466
Veritti D'AndreaThomasAlpino3281841988Direttore scuola
Vialmin FedericaAlpino3491051949
Viel FabioAlpino3311127495
Vigna StefaniaAlpino3332662650Direttore scuola
Visentin ChiaraAlpino3476811240
Vitagliano MarioSnowboard3467828824
Vuerich GregorioFondo Telemark3408030294
Vuerich RenzoFondo3393587653Direttore scuola
Wedam WalterAlpino3474353133
Wrachien DanieleAlpino335801460
Zagnoni MariasoleAlpino3489516989
Zamolo MicheleAlpino
Zandon? Pietro VassillyAlpino3394755714
Zanier AndreaAlpino043372277
Zanier LennyAlpino3342213442
Zanier MichelaAlpino3406410134
Zanini FabrizioAlpino3453369406
Zanitzer GianlucaAlpino
Zannantonio Martin FabioFondo3292395938
Zanni GianpietroAlpino3337952463Disabili Direttore
Zanon AldoAlpino
Zanon PaolaAlpino3331382698
Zappi MartinaAlpino3343996571
Zennaro MassimoSnowboard3495431047
Zilli Alberto MarcoSnowboard Telemark3469410546
_IntestDisciplineQualifiche note